Меню сайта
Форма входа
Поиск
Календарь
«  Март 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Официальный блог
  • Статистика

    Онлайн всего: 1
    Гостей: 1
    Пользователей: 0
    Приветствую Вас, Гость · RSS 19-Янв-2019, 17:27

    Главная » 2018 » Март » 1 »
    18:50
    "зеленый стадион-2018"
    Cумма очков после двух этапов.....

    Ж 8
    Красносельська Даша ХЦДЮТ 25
    Потеряйко Варвара ХЦДЮТ 23
    Соченко Сабріна ХЦПР Федорінов 22

    Ж 10
    Славич Анастасія ЦПР Федорінов 40
    Разінькова Крістіна ЦПР Кобець 38
    Рачинська Євгенія Ц.тур. Кульчицький 25
    Заболотна Олеся Капара 25
    Кардашова Крістіна Капара 23
    Крюковська Анастасія Капара 21
    Телух Наталія Щербіна 21
    Суворова Маргаріта Капара 20
    Руднік Уля ЦПР Капара 20
    Воліна Каріна Олешки ДЮСШ 18
    Кучерова Ярослава ЦПР Кобець 16
    Іваніцька Ольга ЦПР Кобець 15

    Ж 12
    Чулкова Діана ЦПР Кобець 38
    Разінькова Домініка ЦПР Кобець 38
    Бобилєва Марія Щербіна 25
    Ниркова Даша ХЦДЮТ 25
    Акуліна Ольга Ц.тур. Кульчицький 23
    Молдун Анастасія ЦПР Федорінов 23
    Циркун Аліна ЦПР Федорінов 21
    Шафоростова Софія ЦПР Федорінов 20
    Злигостєва Аліна Олешки ДЮСШ 19
    Румянцева Альона ЦПР Кобець 16
    Балашова Кароліна БДЮТ 15
    Симонян Діана Олешки ДЮСШ 14
    Бабкунова Аріна Олешки ДЮСШ 13

    Ж 14
    Пайк Марія ЦПР ЗОШ №30 48
    Ніколайчук Вікторія ХЦДЮТ 40
    Зубченко Анна ЦПР Кобець 38
    Капара Анна ХЦПР Капара 25
    Бородуля Влада Капара 21
    Дядюра Оксана ЦПР Федорінов 21
    Антонова Альона ЗОШ №ЗО 20
    Молдун Анастасія ЦПР Федорінов 20
    Віненко Віка ЦПР Кобець 18
    Мандра Влада Капара 16
    Шлейман Майя Капара 15
    Жилка Ксенія Капара 14
    Котова Олександра ЗОШ №30 13
    Кучерова Олександра ЦПР Кобець 12
    Побоєва Олександра ЦПР Кобець 11

    Ж 16
    Капара Анна ХЦПР Капара 25
    Мізернюк Софія БДЮТ 25
    Сіпакова Валерія ЦПР Кобець 23

    Ж 18
    Мізернюк Мирослава БДЮТ 48
    Ліхтей Вікторія ХЦПР Капара 46
    Беляєва Катерина ХЦПР Капара 23
    Лукасишена Олена ХДУ 21
    Грабко Кіра ТК Іскра 20

    Ж 20
    Кульчицька Юлія ХДУ 25
    Якось Аліна ХДУ 23
    Ткаченко Вікторія ХДУ 21
    Ільясова Сайше ХДУ 20
    Ж 21
    Цивільська Фея ХЦДЮТ 46
    Кільніцька Катерина Херсон 40
    Зайцева Єлізавета ХЦПР Капара 25
    Коваленко Анна ХЦДЮТ 23
    Шупер Марія КСО Суворовець 23
    Васіна Ірина ХЦДЮТ 20
    Боголуцька Валерія 18
    Ж 35
    Капара Олена Троя 25
    Васіна Ірина ХЦДЮТ 23
    Ж 45
    Волкова Світлана Херсон 50
    Розуменко Ніні 23
    Ж 45 A
    Молдун Катерина ЦПР Федорінов 25
    Дядюра Алла ЦПР Федорінов 23

    Ч 8
    Шилін Олександр ХЦДЮТ 50
    Разіньков Тимофій ЦПР Кобець_ 44
    Канділян Едгард ХЦДЮТ 23
    Чепиног Влад ЦПР Федорінов 20

    Ч 10
    Макеєв Максим ЗНЗ №45 46
    Дубанов Кирилл ЦПР Капара 44
    Краморенко Дмитро ЦПР Капара 25
    Петросов Армен Капара 23
    Ярошенко Артем ЦПР Федорінов 20
    Назаров Іван Капара 20
    Ісканов Євгеній ЦПР Федорінов 19
    Гузов Артем Капара 19
    Бодік Максим Капара 18
    Чернишов Іван ЦПР Кобець 18
    Романюк Іван Щербіна 17
    Шахунов Єгор ЦПР Кобець 17
    Злигостєв Михайло Олешки ДЮСШ 16
    Заленський Єгор ЦПР Кобець 15
    Жураковський Нікіта ХЦДЮТ 14
    Шеховцов Влад ХЦДЮТ 13

    Ч12
    Капара Валентин Капара 48
    Устименко Дмитро Капара 48
    Лисенко Владислав ЦПР Кобець 39
    Зубченко Ігор ЦПР Кобець 36
    Кучеров Іван ЦПР Кобець 34
    Мачнев Олексій ХЦДЮТ 21
    Паленний Кирил Капара 21
    Домашевський Андрій Капара 20
    Ковальчук Артем Капара 18
    Зарютин Микола ХЦПР Федоринов 15
    Рудчук Кирил 14
    Величко Данил БДЮТ 13
    Черепаха Даніїл ХЦПР Федоринов 12
    Коковін Данил ХЦПР Федоринов 11
    Котьянов Олександр ХЦПР Федоринов 10
    Куцай Стас ХЦПР Федоринов 9
    Дяченко Дмитро ЦПР Федорінов 8
    Єфіменко Ілля БДЮТ 7
    Костін Дмитро ХЦПР Федоринов 6
    ГердінГеоргій ХЦПР Федоринов 5
    Грабенко Вадим Капара 4

    Ч14
    Крук Микита ЦПР ЗОШ №30 45
    Нагорнюк Артем ЦПР Федорінов 39
    Скворцов Юрій ХЦДЮТ 25
    Бишкін Ігор ЦПР Капара 23
    Зичков Максим ЦПР Капара 23
    Костенко Міша Капара 21
    Григоренко Данил ЦПР Федорінов 20
    Ткачук Костя Ц.тур. Кульчицький 19
    Попов Артем Олешки ДЮСШ 19
    Лаптев Сергій Ц.тур. Капара 18
    Котов Валерій Олешки ДЮСШ 17
    Клименко Влад Капара 16
    Чеботарьов Ігор ЦПР Федорінов 15
    Зубарев Микола ЦПР Федорінов 14

    Ч16
    Данілюк Назар ЦПР ЗОШ №30 50
    Сімонов Олександр ХЦПР 43
    Скворцов Юрій ХЦДЮТ 23
    Захаров Данило БДЮТ 21
    Сіпко Єгор 21
    Самойлов Анатолій ЦПР Федорінов 19

    Ч18
    Кражев Ігор Юнга 48
    Шеховцов Андрій ХЦПР_Капара 25
    Шокарев Артем ХЦПР_Капара 22
    Котляр Микита ЦПР Кобець 21

    Ч20
    Кононенко Вадим ХДУ 25
    Денісенко Олександр ХДУ 23

    Ч21
    Кільніцький Олександр Херсон 40
    Клименко Едуард Миколаїв 25
    Сурхаєв Вагіф Херсон 25
    Ілюк Олександр ХЦПР Капара 23
    Пікулін Вячеслав ХЦДЮТ 23
    Ракша Микита Васіна 21
    Грязев Богдан ХЦДЮТ 21

    Ч35
    Богданов Сергій Олешки 25
    Щербіна Олександр Юнга 23

    Ч45
    Цивільський Федір ХЦДЮТ 48
    Молдун Іван ЦПР Федорінов 42
    Щербіна Олександр Юнга 25
    Плохенко Валерій КСО Суворовець 23
    Марченко Олександр Юнга 20
    Федорінов Дмитро ЦПР Федорінов 19
    Дяченко Ярослав ЦПР Федорінов 18
    Просмотров: 82 | Добавил: serg2401 | Рейтинг: 0.0/0
    Всего комментариев: 0
    Copyright MyCorp © 2019